1freetube.Com - Info 1freetube.com

1freetube.com receives about 3,650 unique visitors and 8,760 (2.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $29.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $14,512.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 1freetube.com is ranked number 140,363 in the world and 0.00073% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 188.42.230.212.
SEMrush

How popular is 1freetube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
109,500
Daily Pageviews:
8,760 (2.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
140,363 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00073% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 10.6%10.2%57493
United States 9.7%17.8%153456
India 6.2%3.0%150923
France 5.5%7.2%69935
Egypt 4.9%7.3%20531
Italy 3.7%3.6%90174
Russia 3.7%2.9%114754
Spain 3.5%1.7%110629
Switzerland 3.1%4.8%22920
Canada 2.3%1.9%94679
Israel 2.1%2.4%22117
Greece 1.8%1.9%40732
Ukraine 0.5%0.8%101395

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
1freetube.com
100.00%100.00%2.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush 1freetube.com
Domain:
  1freetube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
47
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is 1freetube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 1freetube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$14,512.69
Daily Revenue:
$29.20
Monthly Revenue:
$876.00
Yearly Revenue:
$10,658.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 1freetube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.42.230.212
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 188.42.230.212

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does 1freetube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2080 ms) 39 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  47
Vendor reliability:
  47
Privacy:
  47
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 1freetube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.64
Date: Mon, 21 Nov 2011 22:09:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 188.42.230.212 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.topdns.me
Rname hostmaster.1freetube.com
Serial Number 1463057646
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 432000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.topdns.me 3600
NS ns3.topdns.me 3600
NS ns1.topdns.me 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-07-15
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Registration and WHOIS Service provided by directNIC.com

DirectNIC, LTD provides the data in the directNIC.com Registrar WHOIS
database for informational purposes only. The information may only be
used to assist in obtaining information about a domain name's registration
record. The use of this data for any other purpose without prior written
consent by directNIC is expressly forbidden.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to all the terms and limitations
herein and that you will use this data only for lawful purposes. You also
agree that under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by email,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations, including, but not limited to, spam, to entities other than
the data recipient's own existing customers;
(b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries
or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or ICANN-accredited
registrar or
(c) enable any automated or robotic processes to collect or compile data
for any purpose, including data mining.

directNIC makes this information available "as is", and provides no guarantee
or warranty as to its accuracy.


Registrant:
Andrey Dunaev
Lunacharskogo st. 135-45
Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovskai 620075
RU
+79222962577


Domain Name: 1FREETUBE.COM

Administrative Contact:
Dunaev, Andrey email
Lunacharskogo st. 135-45
Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovskai 620075
RU
+79222962577


Technical Contact:
Dunaev, Andrey email
Lunacharskogo st. 135-45
Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovskai 620075
RU
+79222962577


Record last updated 11-26-2010 12:21:59 AM
Record expires on 07-15-2012
Record created on 07-15-2009

Domain servers in listed order:
NS0.DIRECTNIC.COM 74.117.217.20
NS1.DIRECTNIC.COM 74.117.222.20


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
directNIC.com.

directNIC.com reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

directNIC reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.



Domain Name: 1FREETUBE.COM
Registrar: DIRECTNIC, LTD
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS0.DIRECTNIC.COM
Name Server: NS1.DIRECTNIC.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-feb-2011
Creation Date: 15-jul-2009
Expiration Date: 15-jul-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 21 Nov 2011 22:09:10 UTC <<<

Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
1freetube.com widget